Übersicht
You are here:

Fig.8 Patchkabel duplex E2000APC-E2000APC 9/125µm 5.0m

Art. Nr. 36497
DuplexSME2000/APC5.0m

2×2.0mm 9/125µm yellow
2xE2000APC H&S / 2xE2000APC H&S
Länge: 5.0m

DuplexSME2000/APC5.0m
CHF 59.95
Price excluding VAT
Available soon
Add to wishlist Remove from wishlist
Category: Item number: 36497

Pricing table

QtyUnit price
1 - 29CHF 59.95
30 - CHF 52.12
Category: Item number: 36497

Pricing table

QtyUnit price
1 - 29CHF 59.95
30 - CHF 52.12