Übersicht
You are here:

Fig.8 Patchkabel duplex E2000APC-LCPC 9/125m 5.0m

Art. Nr. 36511
DuplexSME2000/APC, LC/PC5.0m

2×2.0mm 9/125m yellow
2xE2000APC H&S / 2xLCPC
Länge: 5.0m

DuplexSME2000/APC, LC/PC5.0m
CHF 45.80
Price excluding VAT
Available soon
Add to wishlist Remove from wishlist
Category: Item number: 36511

Pricing table

QtyUnit price
1 - 29CHF 45.80
30 - CHF 39.83
Category: Item number: 36511

Pricing table

QtyUnit price
1 - 29CHF 45.80
30 - CHF 39.83