Übersicht
You are here:

Fig.8 Patchkabel duplex SCPC-SCPC 9/125µm 2.0m

Art. Nr. 36524
DuplexSMSC/PC2.0m

2×2.0mm 9/125µm yellow
2xSCPC / 2xSCPC
Länge: 2.0m

DuplexSMSC/PC2.0m
CHF 35.05
Price excluding VAT
Available soon
Add to wishlist Remove from wishlist
Category: Item number: 36524
Category: Item number: 36524