Übersicht
You are here:

Fig.8 Patchkabel duplex SCPC-SCPC 9/125m 5.0m

Art. Nr. 36525
DuplexSMSC/PC5.0m

2×2.0mm 9/125m yellow
2xSCPC / 2xSCPC
Länge: 5.0m

DuplexSMSC/PC5.0m
CHF 36.75
Price excluding VAT
Available soon
Add to wishlist Remove from wishlist
Category: Item number: 36525

Pricing table

QtyUnit price
1 - 29CHF 36.75
30 - CHF 31.96
Category: Item number: 36525

Pricing table

QtyUnit price
1 - 29CHF 36.75
30 - CHF 31.96