Übersicht
You are here:

Fig.8 Patchkabel E2000APC-MUPC 9/125µm 5.0m

Art. Nr. 36532
DuplexSME2000/APC, MU5.0m

2×2.0mm 9/125µm yellow
2xE2000APC H&S / 2xMUPC
Länge: 5.0m

DuplexSME2000/APC, MU5.0m
CHF 52.25
Price excluding VAT
Available soon
Add to wishlist Remove from wishlist
Category: Item number: 36532

Pricing table

QtyUnit price
1 - 29CHF 52.25
30 - CHF 45.44
Category: Item number: 36532

Pricing table

QtyUnit price
1 - 29CHF 52.25
30 - CHF 45.44