Übersicht
You are here:

Simplex Patchkabel E2000APC-LCAPC 9/125m 0.5m, Premium Stecker

Art. Nr. 34167
SimplexSME2000/APC, LC/APC0.5m

1×2.0mm 9/125m yellow
1xE2000APC H&S / 1xLCAPC Push Pull
Premium Stecker
Länge: 0.5m

SimplexSME2000/APC, LC/APC0.5m
CHF 39.90
Price excluding VAT
15 are available
Add to wishlist Remove from wishlist
Category: Item number: 34167
Category: Item number: 34167