Übersicht
Sie befinden sich hier:

CVT-100W2A(SM-20)

Art. Nr. 33981
RJ45, SC/PC20 km

WDM Converter
10/100Base-T – 100Base-FX
FX: TX: 1310nm (SM 20km)
SC/PC Interface

RJ45, SC/PC20 km
CHF 95.40
Preis exkl. MwSt.
Kurzfristig lieferbar
Add to wishlist Remove from wishlist
Category: Artikelnummer: 33981
Category: Artikelnummer: 33981