Übersicht
Vous êtes ici :

Fig.8 Patchkabel duplex E2000APC-E2000APC 9/125µm 5.0m

Art. Nr. 36497
DuplexSME2000/APC5.0m

2×2.0mm 9/125µm jaune
2xE2000APC H&S / 2xE2000APC H&S
Longueur : 5,0 m

DuplexSME2000/APC5.0m
CHF 59.95
Prix ​​hors TVA
Bientôt disponible
Add to wishlist Remove from wishlist
Catégorie : Numéro d'article: 36497

Pricing table

QtyUnit price
1 - 29CHF 59.95
30 - CHF 52.12
Catégorie : Numéro d'article: 36497

Pricing table

QtyUnit price
1 - 29CHF 59.95
30 - CHF 52.12