Übersicht
Vous êtes ici :

Fig.8 Patchkabel duplex E2000APC-SCAPC 9/125µm 2.0m

Art. Nr. 36504
DuplexSME2000/APC, SC/APC2.0m

2×2.0mm 9/125µm jaune
2xE2000APC H&S / 2xSCAPC
Longueur : 2,0 m

DuplexSME2000/APC, SC/APC2.0m
CHF 49.15
Prix ​​hors TVA
Bientôt disponible
Add to wishlist Remove from wishlist
Catégorie : Numéro d'article: 36504

Pricing table

QtyUnit price
1 - 29CHF 49.15
30 - CHF 42.76
Catégorie : Numéro d'article: 36504

Pricing table

QtyUnit price
1 - 29CHF 49.15
30 - CHF 42.76