Übersicht
Vous êtes ici :

Fig.8 Patchkabel SCPC-MUPC 9/125µm 2.0m

Art. Nr. 36533
DuplexSMMU, SC/PC2.0m

2×2.0mm 9/125µm jaune
2xSCPC H&S / 2xMUPC
Longueur : 2,0 m

DuplexSMMU, SC/PC2.0m
CHF 30.05
Prix ​​hors TVA
Bientôt disponible
Add to wishlist Remove from wishlist
Catégorie : Numéro d'article: 36533

Pricing table

QtyUnit price
1 - 29CHF 30.05
30 - CHF 26.14
Catégorie : Numéro d'article: 36533

Pricing table

QtyUnit price
1 - 29CHF 30.05
30 - CHF 26.14