Übersicht
Vous êtes ici :

Simplex Patchkabel E2000APC-LCPC 9/125µm 5.0m

Art. Nr. 36509
SimplexSME2000/APC, LC/PC5.0m

1×2.0mm 9/125µm jaune
1xE2000APC H&S / 1xLCPC
Longueur : 5,0 m

SimplexSME2000/APC, LC/PC5.0m
CHF 25.50
Prix ​​hors TVA
Bientôt disponible
Add to wishlist Remove from wishlist
Catégorie : Numéro d'article: 36509

Pricing table

QtyUnit price
1 - 29CHF 25.50
30 - CHF 22.15
Catégorie : Numéro d'article: 36509

Pricing table

QtyUnit price
1 - 29CHF 25.50
30 - CHF 22.15