Übersicht
You are here:

Fig.8 Patchkabel duplex E2000APC-LCAPC 9/125µm 5.0m

Art. Nr. 36501
DuplexSME2000/APC, LC/APC5.0m

2×2.0mm 9/125µm yellow
2xE2000APC H&S / 2xLCAPC
Länge: 5.0m

DuplexSME2000/APC, LC/APC5.0m
CHF 50.20
Price excluding VAT
Available soon
Add to wishlist Remove from wishlist
Category: Item number: 36501

Pricing table

QtyUnit price
1 - 29CHF 50.20
30 - CHF 43.67
Category: Item number: 36501

Pricing table

QtyUnit price
1 - 29CHF 50.20
30 - CHF 43.67