Übersicht
You are here:

Fig.8 Patchkabel E2000APC-MUPC 9/125µm 2.0m

Art. Nr. 36531
DuplexSME2000/APC, MU2.0m

2×2.0mm 9/125µm yellow
2xE2000APC H&S / 2xMUPC
Länge: 5.0m

DuplexSME2000/APC, MU2.0m
CHF 50.25
Price excluding VAT
Available soon
Add to wishlist Remove from wishlist
Category: Item number: 36531

Pricing table

QtyUnit price
1 - 29CHF 50.25
30 - CHF 43.68
Category: Item number: 36531

Pricing table

QtyUnit price
1 - 29CHF 50.25
30 - CHF 43.68