Übersicht
You are here:

Simplex Patchkabel E2000APC-E2000APC 9/125µm 5.0m

Art. Nr. 36495
SimplexSME2000/APC5.0m

1×2.0mm 9/125µm yellow
1xE2000APC H&S / 1xE2000APC H&S
Länge: 5.0m

SimplexSME2000/APC5.0m
CHF 31.05
Price excluding VAT
Available soon
Add to wishlist Remove from wishlist
Category: Item number: 36495

Pricing table

QtyUnit price
1 - 29CHF 31.05
30 - CHF 27.00
Category: Item number: 36495

Pricing table

QtyUnit price
1 - 29CHF 31.05
30 - CHF 27.00