Übersicht
You are here:

Simplex Patchkabel LCAPC-LCAPC 9/125µm 2.0m

Art. Nr. 36512
SimplexSMLC/APC2.0m

1×2.0mm 9/125µm yellow
1xLCAPC / 1xLCAPC
Länge: 2.0m

SimplexSMLC/APC2.0m
CHF 21.65
Price excluding VAT
Available soon
Add to wishlist Remove from wishlist
Category: Item number: 36512

Pricing table

QtyUnit price
1 - 29CHF 21.65
30 - CHF 18.81
Category: Item number: 36512

Pricing table

QtyUnit price
1 - 29CHF 21.65
30 - CHF 18.81