Übersicht
Vous êtes ici :

Fig.8 Patchkabel duplex SCPC-SCPC 9/125µm 2.0m

Art. Nr. 36524
DuplexSMSC/PC2.0m

2×2.0mm 9/125µm jaune
2xSCPC / 2xSCPC
Longueur : 2,0 m

DuplexSMSC/PC2.0m
CHF 35.05
Prix ​​hors TVA
Bientôt disponible
Add to wishlist Remove from wishlist
Catégorie : Numéro d'article: 36524
Catégorie : Numéro d'article: 36524