Übersicht
Sie befinden sich hier:

Fig.8 Patchkabel duplex SCPC-SCPC 9/125m 2.0m

Art. Nr. 36524
DuplexSMSC/PC2.0m

2×2.0mm 9/125m yellow
2xSCPC / 2xSCPC
Länge: 2.0m

DuplexSMSC/PC2.0m
CHF 35.05
Preis exkl. MwSt.
Kurzfristig lieferbar
Add to wishlist Remove from wishlist
Category: Artikelnummer: 36524
Category: Artikelnummer: 36524