Übersicht
Sie befinden sich hier:

Fig.8 Patchkabel duplex E2000APC-SCPC 9/125m 2.0m

Art. Nr. 36506
DuplexSME2000/APC, SC/PC2.0m

2×2.0mm 9/125m yellow
2xE2000APC H&S / 2xSCPC
Länge: 2.0m

DuplexSME2000/APC, SC/PC2.0m
CHF 45.20
Preis exkl. MwSt.
Kurzfristig lieferbar
Add to wishlist Remove from wishlist
Category: Artikelnummer: 36506

Staffelpreise

MengeStückpreis
1 - 29CHF 45.20
30 - CHF 39.31
Category: Artikelnummer: 36506

Staffelpreise

MengeStückpreis
1 - 29CHF 45.20
30 - CHF 39.31