Übersicht
Sie befinden sich hier:

Fig.8 Patchkabel E2000APC-MUPC 9/125m 2.0m

Art. Nr. 36531
DuplexSME2000/APC, MU2.0m

2×2.0mm 9/125m yellow
2xE2000APC H&S / 2xMUPC
Länge: 5.0m

DuplexSME2000/APC, MU2.0m
CHF 50.25
Preis exkl. MwSt.
Kurzfristig lieferbar
Add to wishlist Remove from wishlist
Category: Artikelnummer: 36531

Staffelpreise

MengeStückpreis
1 - 29CHF 50.25
30 - CHF 43.68
Category: Artikelnummer: 36531

Staffelpreise

MengeStückpreis
1 - 29CHF 50.25
30 - CHF 43.68