Übersicht
Sie befinden sich hier:

Optisches Patchkabel, simplex 9/125µm 1.0m Premium

Art. Nr. 36347
E2000/APC, SC/PCSimplexSM1.0m

1×2.0mm 9/125µm yellow
1xE2000/APC / 1xSC/PC
Länge: 1.0m

E2000/APC, SC/PCSimplexSM1.0m
CHF 34.80
Preis exkl. MwSt.
Kurzfristig lieferbar
Add to wishlist Remove from wishlist
Category: Artikelnummer: 36347
Category: Artikelnummer: 36347