Übersicht
Sie befinden sich hier:

Simplex Patchkabel LCPC-LCPC 9/125m 2.0m

Art. Nr. 36526
SimplexSMLC/PC2.0m

1×2.0mm 9/125m yellow
1xLCPC / 1xLCPC
Länge: 2.0m

SimplexSMLC/PC2.0m
CHF 18.20
Preis exkl. MwSt.
Kurzfristig lieferbar
Add to wishlist Remove from wishlist
Category: Artikelnummer: 36526

Staffelpreise

MengeStückpreis
1 - 29CHF 18.20
30 - CHF 15.80
Category: Artikelnummer: 36526

Staffelpreise

MengeStückpreis
1 - 29CHF 18.20
30 - CHF 15.80