Übersicht
Sie befinden sich hier:

Simplex Patchkabel SCAPC-SCAPC 9/125µm 5.0m

Art. Nr. 36521
SimplexSMSC/APC5.0m

1×2.0mm 9/125µm yellow
1xSCAPC / 1xSCAPC
Länge: 5.0m

SimplexSMSC/APC5.0m
CHF 24.25
Preis exkl. MwSt.
Kurzfristig lieferbar
Add to wishlist Remove from wishlist
Category: Artikelnummer: 36521

Staffelpreise

MengeStückpreis
1 - 29CHF 24.25
30 - CHF 20.70
Category: Artikelnummer: 36521

Staffelpreise

MengeStückpreis
1 - 29CHF 24.25
30 - CHF 20.70