Übersicht
Sie befinden sich hier:

100G QSFP28 PIR4 MTP/MPO

Art. Nr. 36568
100GQSFP28SinglemodeMTP/MPO

Ports mit MPO APC
2km Singlemode
4 x 1310nm

100GQSFP28SinglemodeMTP/MPO
CHF 600.30
Preis exkl. MwSt.
Kurzfristig lieferbar
Add to wishlist Remove from wishlist
Category: Artikelnummer: 36568
Category: Artikelnummer: 36568