Übersicht
Sie befinden sich hier:

2.67G SFP STM-16

Art. Nr. 36150
STM-16SFPMultimodeLC

Ports mit LC
550 m Multimode
850 nm
DDM

STM-16SFPMultimodeLC
CHF 41.25
Preis exkl. MwSt.
Kurzfristig lieferbar
Add to wishlist Remove from wishlist
Category: Artikelnummer: 36150
Category: Artikelnummer: 36150