Übersicht
Sie befinden sich hier:

40G QSFP+ PLR4 MTP/MPO APC

Art. Nr. 39489
40GQSFP+SinglemodeMTP/MPO

Ports mit MPO APC
10km Singlemode
4 x 1310nm

40GQSFP+SinglemodeMTP/MPO
CHF 675.35
Preis exkl. MwSt.
Kurzfristig lieferbar
Add to wishlist Remove from wishlist
Category: Artikelnummer: 39489
Category: Artikelnummer: 39489