Übersicht
Sie befinden sich hier:

622M SFP STM-4

Art. Nr. 35640
STM-4SFPSinglemodeLC

Ports mit LC
15 km Singlemode
1310nm
Digitale Diagnose

STM-4SFPSinglemodeLC
CHF 31.05
Preis exkl. MwSt.
Kurzfristig lieferbar
Add to wishlist Remove from wishlist
Category: Artikelnummer: 35640
Category: Artikelnummer: 35640