Übersicht
Sie befinden sich hier:

Fig.8 Patchkabel duplex E2000APC-SCAPC 9/125m 5.0m

Art. Nr. 36505
DuplexSME2000/APC, SC/APC5.0m

2×2.0mm 9/125m yellow
2xE2000APC H&S / 2xSCAPC
Länge: 5.0m

DuplexSME2000/APC, SC/APC5.0m
CHF 50.20
Preis exkl. MwSt.
Kurzfristig lieferbar
Add to wishlist Remove from wishlist
Category: Artikelnummer: 36505

Staffelpreise

MengeStückpreis
1 - 29CHF 50.20
30 - CHF 43.67
Category: Artikelnummer: 36505

Staffelpreise

MengeStückpreis
1 - 29CHF 50.20
30 - CHF 43.67