Übersicht
Sie befinden sich hier:

Fig.8 Patchkabel duplex MUPC-MUPC 9/125m 2.0m

Art. Nr. 36529
DuplexSMMU2.0m

2×2.0mm 9/125m yellow
2xMUPC / 2xMUPC
Länge: 2.0m

DuplexSMMU2.0m
CHF 40.25
Preis exkl. MwSt.
Kurzfristig lieferbar
Add to wishlist Remove from wishlist
Category: Artikelnummer: 36529

Staffelpreise

MengeStückpreis
1 - 29CHF 40.25
30 - CHF 35.00
Category: Artikelnummer: 36529

Staffelpreise

MengeStückpreis
1 - 29CHF 40.25
30 - CHF 35.00