Übersicht
Sie befinden sich hier:

Fig.8 Patchkabel duplex LCAPC-LCPC 9/125m 5.0m

Art. Nr. 36716
DuplexSMLC/APC, LC/PC5.0m

2×2.0mm 9/125m yellow
2xLCAPC / 2xLCPC
Länge: 5.0m

DuplexSMLC/APC, LC/PC5.0m
CHF 36.35
Preis exkl. MwSt.
Kurzfristig lieferbar
Add to wishlist Remove from wishlist
Category: Artikelnummer: 36716

Staffelpreise

MengeStückpreis
1 - 29CHF 36.35
30 - CHF 31.89
Category: Artikelnummer: 36716

Staffelpreise

MengeStückpreis
1 - 29CHF 36.35
30 - CHF 31.89