Übersicht
Sie befinden sich hier:

Simplex Patchkabel LCAPC-LCAPC 9/125µm 5.0m

Art. Nr. 36513
SimplexSMLC/APC5.0m

1×2.0mm 9/125µm yellow
1xLCAPC / 1xLCAPC
Länge: 5.0m

SimplexSMLC/APC5.0m
CHF 22.75
Preis exkl. MwSt.
Kurzfristig lieferbar
Add to wishlist Remove from wishlist
Category: Artikelnummer: 36513

Staffelpreise

MengeStückpreis
1 - 29CHF 22.75
30 - CHF 19.78
Category: Artikelnummer: 36513

Staffelpreise

MengeStückpreis
1 - 29CHF 22.75
30 - CHF 19.78