Übersicht
Sie befinden sich hier:

Simplex Patchkabel LCAPC-LCPC 9/125m 2.0m Premium

Art. Nr. 35125
LC/APC, LC/PCSimplexSM2.0m

1×2.0mm 9/125µm yellow
1xLC/APC / 1xLC/PC
Länge: 2.0m

LC/APC, LC/PCSimplexSM2.0m
CHF 30.85
Preis exkl. MwSt.
Kurzfristig lieferbar
Add to wishlist Remove from wishlist
Category: Artikelnummer: 35125
Category: Artikelnummer: 35125