Übersicht
Sie befinden sich hier:

Simplex Patchkabel LCAPC-SCAPC 9/125µm 2.0m

Art. Nr. 36516
SimplexSMLC/APC, SC/APC2.0m

1×2.0mm 9/125µm yellow
1xLCAPC / 1xSCAPC
Länge: 2.0m

SimplexSMLC/APC, SC/APC2.0m
CHF 22.75
Preis exkl. MwSt.
Kurzfristig lieferbar
Add to wishlist Remove from wishlist
Category: Artikelnummer: 36516

Staffelpreise

MengeStückpreis
1 - 29CHF 22.75
30 - CHF 19.75
Category: Artikelnummer: 36516

Staffelpreise

MengeStückpreis
1 - 29CHF 22.75
30 - CHF 19.75