Übersicht
Sie befinden sich hier:

155Mbit/s BIDI SFP LX 

Art. Nr. 35513
STM-1SFPBiDiLC

Port mit 1 x LC
20 km Singlemode
TX 1310 / RX 1550nm
DDM

STM-1SFPBiDiLC
CHF 26.25
Preis exkl. MwSt.
Kurzfristig lieferbar
Add to wishlist Remove from wishlist
Category: Artikelnummer: 35513
Category: Artikelnummer: 35513