Übersicht
Sie befinden sich hier:

40G QSFP+ LR4

Art. Nr. 36717
40GQSFP+SinglemodeLC

Ports mit LC
10km Singlemode
1271-1331 nm

40GQSFP+SinglemodeLC
CHF 600.30
Preis exkl. MwSt.
Kurzfristig lieferbar
Add to wishlist Remove from wishlist
Category: Artikelnummer: 36717
Category: Artikelnummer: 36717